ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 22:30:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43421)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM19:10 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.