ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:46:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43422)
ARAKKONAM to MOORE MARKET
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)11
5MAFMANAVUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)43
15PABPATTABIRAM16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)45
16HCHINDU COLLEGE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)51
17AVDAVADI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)54
18ANNRANNANUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)57
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)58
20ABUAMBATTUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)60
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)61
22KOTRKORATTUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)63
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)66
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)67
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)68
26PERPERAMBUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)69
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)71
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)73
29MMCCMOORE MARKET17:40 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.