ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:08:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43424)
ARAKKONAM to MOORE MARKET
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)11
5MAFMANAVUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)43
15PABPATTABIRAM17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)45
16HCHINDU COLLEGE17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)51
17AVDAVADI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)54
18ANNRANNANUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)57
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)58
20ABUAMBATTUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)60
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)61
22KOTRKORATTUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)63
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)66
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)67
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)68
26PERPERAMBUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)69
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)71
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)73
29MMCCMOORE MARKET18:50 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.