ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:38:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43425)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM20:05 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.