ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:00:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ FAST (43429)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ FAST (43429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ FAST (43429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)2
3PERPERAMBUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)6
4VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)9
5ABUAMBATTUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)15
6TITIRUNINRAVUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)35
7TRLTIRUVALLUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)48
8KBTKADAMBATTUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)54
9TOTIRUVALANGADU20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)65
10AJJARAKKONAM21:01 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.