ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ FAST (43433)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ FAST (43433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ FAST (43433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)2
3PERPERAMBUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)6
4VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)9
5ABUAMBATTUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)15
6TITIRUNINRAVUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)35
7TRLTIRUVALLUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)48
8KBTKADAMBATTUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)54
9TOTIRUVALANGADU20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)65
10AJJARAKKONAM21:31 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.