ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Feb-2019 11:14:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43433)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM21:50 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.