ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:49:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43435)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM23:05 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.