ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 06:11:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43435)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM23:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :