ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 18:02:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43436)
ARAKKONAM to MOORE MARKET
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)11
5MAFMANAVUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)43
15PABPATTABIRAM22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)45
16HCHINDU COLLEGE22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)51
17AVDAVADI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)54
18ANNRANNANUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)57
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)58
20ABUAMBATTUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)60
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)61
22KOTRKORATTUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)63
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)66
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)67
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)68
26PERPERAMBUR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)69
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)71
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)73
29MMCCMOORE MARKET23:15 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.