ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:32:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43437)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM00:25 (Day 2)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.