ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:55:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43438)
ARAKKONAM to MOORE MARKET
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)11
5MAFMANAVUR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)43
15PABPATTABIRAM22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)45
16HCHINDU COLLEGE22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)51
17AVDAVADI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)54
18ANNRANNANUR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)57
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)58
20ABUAMBATTUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)60
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)61
22KOTRKORATTUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)63
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)66
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)67
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)68
26PERPERAMBUR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)69
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)71
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)73
29MMCCMOORE MARKET23:55 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.