ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:29:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43501)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)75
30TRTTIRUTTANI06:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.