ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:19:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MMC EMU LOCAL (43502)
TIRUTTANI to MOORE MARKET
TRT MMC EMU LOCAL (43502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MMC EMU LOCAL (43502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource04:40 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)13
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)15
4MSUMOSUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)18
5TOTIRUVALANGADU05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)23
6MAFMANAVUR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)27
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)31
8KBTKADAMBATTUR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)34
9EGTEGATTUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)36
10TRLTIRUVALLUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)40
11PTLRPUTLUR H05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)43
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)46
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)49
14TITIRUNINRAVUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)52
15NECNEMILICHERRY H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)64
18AVDAVADI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)67
19ANNRANNANUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)70
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)71
21ABUAMBATTUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)73
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)74
23KOTRKORATTUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)76
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)79
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)80
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)81
27PERPERAMBUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)82
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)84
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)86
30MMCCMOORE MARKET08:00 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.