ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 02:58:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43503)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)75
30TRTTIRUTTANI08:20 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.