ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:16:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43505)
CHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASSCHENNAI CTRL SUBURBANSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)75
30TRTTIRUTTANI09:50 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.