ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:33:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43506)
TIRUTTANI to MOORE MARKET
TRT MAS LOCAL (43506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)13
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)15
4MSUMOSUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
5TOTIRUVALANGADU07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)23
6MAFMANAVUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)27
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)31
8KBTKADAMBATTUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)34
9EGTEGATTUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)36
10TRLTIRUVALLUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)40
11PTLRPUTLUR H07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)43
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)46
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)49
14TITIRUNINRAVUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)52
15NECNEMILICHERRY H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)64
18AVDAVADI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)67
19ANNRANNANUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)70
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)71
21ABUAMBATTUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)73
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)74
23KOTRKORATTUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)76
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)79
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)80
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)81
27PERPERAMBUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)82
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)84
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)86
30MMCCMOORE MARKET08:50 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.