ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2019 02:12:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43506)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource09:40 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:00 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :