ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:16:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43508)
TIRUTTANI to MOORE MARKET
TRT MAS LOCAL (43508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource10:15 (Day 1)0
2AJJNAROKONAM JN. NORTH B10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)11
3AJJARAKKONAM10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)13
4PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)15
5MSUMOSUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)18
6TOTIRUVALANGADU10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)23
7MAFMANAVUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)27
8SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)31
9KBTKADAMBATTUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)34
10EGTEGATTUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)36
11TRLTIRUVALLUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)40
12PTLRPUTLUR H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)43
13SVRSEVVAPET ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)46
14VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)49
15TITIRUNINRAVUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)52
16NECNEMILICHERRY H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)56
17PABPATTABIRAM11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)58
18HCHINDU COLLEGE11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)64
19AVDAVADI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)67
20ANNRANNANUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)70
21TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)71
22ABUAMBATTUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)73
23PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)74
24KOTRKORATTUR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)76
25VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)79
26PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)80
27PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)81
28PERPERAMBUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)82
29VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)84
30BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)86
31MMCCMOORE MARKET12:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.