ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:12:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43510)
TIRUTTANI to MOORE MARKET
TRT MAS LOCAL (43510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource12:40 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)13
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)15
4MSUMOSUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)18
5TOTIRUVALANGADU13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)23
6MAFMANAVUR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)27
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)31
8KBTKADAMBATTUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)34
9EGTEGATTUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)36
10TRLTIRUVALLUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)40
11PTLRPUTLUR H13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)43
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)46
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)49
14TITIRUNINRAVUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)52
15NECNEMILICHERRY H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)64
18AVDAVADI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)67
19ANNRANNANUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)70
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)71
21ABUAMBATTUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)73
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)74
23KOTRKORATTUR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)76
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)79
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)80
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)81
27PERPERAMBUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)82
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)84
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)86
30MMCCMOORE MARKET15:00 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.