ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2019 01:36:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43511)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)69
30TRTTIRUTTANI17:55 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.