ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:18:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43511)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)75
30TRTTIRUTTANI16:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.