ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43514)
TIRUTTANI to MOORE MARKET
TRT MAS LOCAL (43514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)13
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)15
4MSUMOSUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)18
5TOTIRUVALANGADU16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)23
6MAFMANAVUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)27
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)31
8KBTKADAMBATTUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)34
9EGTEGATTUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)36
10TRLTIRUVALLUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)40
11PTLRPUTLUR H16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)43
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)46
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)49
14TITIRUNINRAVUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)52
15NECNEMILICHERRY H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)64
18AVDAVADI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)67
19ANNRANNANUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)70
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)71
21ABUAMBATTUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)73
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)74
23KOTRKORATTUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)76
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)79
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)80
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)81
27PERPERAMBUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)82
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)84
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)86
30MMCCMOORE MARKET18:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.