ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2019 01:33:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43514)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource16:55 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL19:15 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.