ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:30:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43516)
TIRUTTANI to MOORE MARKET
TRT MAS LOCAL (43516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)13
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)15
4MSUMOSUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)18
5TOTIRUVALANGADU17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)23
6MAFMANAVUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)27
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)31
8KBTKADAMBATTUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)34
9EGTEGATTUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)36
10TRLTIRUVALLUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)40
11PTLRPUTLUR H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)43
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)46
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)49
14TITIRUNINRAVUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)52
15NECNEMILICHERRY H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)64
18AVDAVADI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)67
19ANNRANNANUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)70
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)71
21ABUAMBATTUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)73
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)74
23KOTRKORATTUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)76
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)79
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)80
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)81
27PERPERAMBUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)82
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)84
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)86
30MMCCMOORE MARKET19:20 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.