ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:19:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43517)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)75
30TRTTIRUTTANI21:30 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.