ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 09:16:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43518)
TIRUTTANI to MOORE MARKET
TRT MAS LOCAL (43518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource18:05 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)13
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)15
4MSUMOSUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)18
5TOTIRUVALANGADU18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)23
6MAFMANAVUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)27
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)31
8KBTKADAMBATTUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)34
9EGTEGATTUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)36
10TRLTIRUVALLUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)40
11PTLRPUTLUR H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)43
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)46
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)49
14TITIRUNINRAVUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)52
15NECNEMILICHERRY H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)64
18AVDAVADI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)67
19ANNRANNANUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)70
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)71
21ABUAMBATTUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)73
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)74
23KOTRKORATTUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)76
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)79
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)80
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)81
27PERPERAMBUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)82
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)84
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)86
30MMCCMOORE MARKET20:25 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.