ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:23:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43602)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43602)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource04:10 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)12
8PERPERAMBUR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)15
9VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)17
10WSTWASHERMANPET04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)20
11RPMROYAPURAM04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)21
12MSBCHENNAI BEACH05:05 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.