ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:28:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AVD LOCAL (43603)
CHENNAI BEACH to AVADI
MSB AVD LOCAL (43603)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AVD LOCAL (43603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)7
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)11
7KOTRKORATTUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)14
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
9ABUAMBATTUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)17
10TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)19
11ANNRANNANUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)20
12AVDAVADI09:00 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.