ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:09:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43610)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43610)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource07:40 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)12
8PERPERAMBUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)15
9VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)17
10WSTWASHERMANPET08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)20
11RPMROYAPURAM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)21
12MSBCHENNAI BEACH08:35 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.