ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:35:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43612)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43612)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource08:10 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)14
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)18
12WSTWASHERMANPET08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)21
13RPMROYAPURAM08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)23
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:10 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.