ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:25:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AVD LOCAL (43613)
CHENNAI BEACH to AVADI
MSB AVD LOCAL (43613)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AVD LOCAL (43613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)8
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)9
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)10
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)12
9KOTRKORATTUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)15
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)17
11ABUAMBATTUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)18
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
13ANNRANNANUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)21
14AVDAVADI09:20 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.