ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 22:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43701)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)2
4VPYVYASARPADI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)7
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)10
7KOTRKORATTUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)13
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)15
9ABUAMBATTUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)16
10TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)18
11ANNRANNANUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)19
12AVDAVADI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)22
13HCHINDU COLLEGE06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)25
14PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)30
15PRWSPATTABIRAM WEST CABI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)34
16TITIRUNINRAVUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)36
17VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)39
18SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)43
19PTLRPUTLUR H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)46
20TRLTIRUVALLUR07:00 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :