ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2019 06:04:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MSB LOCAL (43702)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI BEACH
TRL MSB LOCAL (43702)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MSB LOCAL (43702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)12
6NECNEMILICHERRY H11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)16
8HCHINDU COLLEGE11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)17
9AVDAVADI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)20
10ANNRANNANUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)27
14KOTRKORATTUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)29
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)35
18PERPERAMBUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)38
20WSTWASHERMANPET12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)41
21RPMROYAPURAM12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)43
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH12:30 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.