ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:59:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43703)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43703)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)10
9KOTRKORATTUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)13
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)15
11ABUAMBATTUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)16
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)18
13ANNRANNANUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)19
14AVDAVADI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)22
15HCHINDU COLLEGE07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)25
16PABPATTABIRAM07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)31
17NECNEMILICHERRY H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)33
18TITIRUNINRAVUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)37
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)40
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)43
21PTLRPUTLUR H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)46
22TRLTIRUVALLUR07:45 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.