ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 04:16:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43703)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43703)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)2
4VPYVYASARPADI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)7
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)10
7KOTRKORATTUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)13
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)15
9ABUAMBATTUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)16
10TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
11ANNRANNANUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)19
12AVDAVADI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)22
13HCHINDU COLLEGE07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)25
14PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)30
15PRWSPATTABIRAM WEST CABI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)34
16TITIRUNINRAVUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)36
17VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)39
18SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)43
19PTLRPUTLUR H07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)46
20TRLTIRUVALLUR07:45 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :