ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:05:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MSB LOCAL (43704)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI BEACH
TRL MSB LOCAL (43704)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MSB LOCAL (43704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)44
20WSTWASHERMANPET14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)47
21RPMROYAPURAM14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)48
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH15:05 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.