ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 04:27:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MSB LOCAL (43710)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI BEACH
TRL MSB LOCAL (43710)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MSB LOCAL (43710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)44
20WSTWASHERMANPET20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)47
21RPMROYAPURAM20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)48
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH21:00 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.