ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 01:17:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43713)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43713)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
9KOTRKORATTUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)13
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)15
11ABUAMBATTUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)16
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)18
13ANNRANNANUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)19
14AVDAVADI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)22
15HCHINDU COLLEGE18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)25
16PABPATTABIRAM18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)31
17NECNEMILICHERRY H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)33
18TITIRUNINRAVUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)37
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)40
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)43
21PTLRPUTLUR H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)46
22TRLTIRUVALLUR19:10 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.