ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:46:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTMS MSB LOCAL (43754)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY to CHENNAI BEACH
PTMS MSB LOCAL (43754)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTMS MSB LOCAL (43754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARYSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)3
3HCHINDU COLLEGE20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)4
4AVDAVADI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)7
5ANNRANNANUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)10
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)11
7ABUAMBATTUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)13
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)14
9KOTRKORATTUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)16
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)19
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)21
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)22
13PERPERAMBUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)23
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)25
15WSTWASHERMANPET21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)28
16RPMROYAPURAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)30
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH21:55 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.