ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2019 04:18:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AJJ LOCAL (43801)
CHENNAI BEACH to ARAKKONAM
MSB AJJ LOCAL (43801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AJJ LOCAL (43801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource01:20 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET01:29 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA01:35 (Day 1)01:36 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS01:39 (Day 1)01:40 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS01:41 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR01:48 (Day 1)01:49 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM01:51 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR01:54 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL01:57 (Day 1)01:58 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR02:00 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI02:07 (Day 1)02:08 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE02:11 (Day 1)02:12 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM02:13 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H02:17 (Day 1)02:18 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR02:20 (Day 1)02:21 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU02:24 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD02:28 (Day 1)02:29 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H02:31 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR02:37 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)43
23EGTEGATTUR02:41 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)47
24KBTKADAMBATTUR02:45 (Day 1)02:46 (Day 1)49
25SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)52
26MAFMANAVUR02:53 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)56
27TOTIRUVALANGADU02:58 (Day 1)02:59 (Day 1)60
28MSUMOSUR03:04 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)65
29PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM03:08 (Day 1)03:09 (Day 1)68
30AJJARAKKONAM03:30 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :