ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:24:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AJJ LOCAL (43803)
CHENNAI BEACH to ARAKKONAM
MSB AJJ LOCAL (43803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AJJ LOCAL (43803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)10
9KOTRKORATTUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)13
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)15
11ABUAMBATTUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)16
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)18
13ANNRANNANUR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)19
14AVDAVADI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)22
15HCHINDU COLLEGE05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)25
16PABPATTABIRAM05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)31
17NECNEMILICHERRY H05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)33
18TITIRUNINRAVUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)37
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)40
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)43
21PTLRPUTLUR H05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)46
22TRLTIRUVALLUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)49
23EGTEGATTUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)53
24KBTKADAMBATTUR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)55
25SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)58
26MAFMANAVUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)62
27TOTIRUVALANGADU05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)66
28MSUMOSUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)71
29PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)74
30AJJARAKKONAM06:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.