ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:23:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MSB FAST (43806)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI BEACH
AJJ MSB FAST (43806)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MSB FAST (43806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2TOTIRUVALANGADU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)11
3SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)18
4KBTKADAMBATTUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)21
5TRLTIRUVALLUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)27
6TITIRUNINRAVUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)40
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)66
8PERPERAMBUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)69
9WSTWASHERMANPET09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)74
10RPMROYAPURAM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)75
11MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:25 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.