ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:53:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL AVD LOCAL (43832)
TIRUVALLUR to AVADI
TRL AVD LOCAL (43832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL AVD LOCAL (43832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI22:05 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.