ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:27:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL PON LOCAL (43852)
TIRUVALLUR to PONNERI
TRL PON LOCAL (43852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL PON LOCAL (43852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)44
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)47
21TNPTONDIARPET06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)48
22VOCVOC NAGAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)50
23TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)51
24WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)54
25KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)57
26ENRENNORE06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)58
27AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)63
28AIPATTIPPATTU06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)64
29NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)66
30MJRMINJUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)68
31APBANUPPAMBATTU07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)72
32PONPONNERI07:40 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.