ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Mar-2019 13:50:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAB MAS LOCAL (43872)
PATTABIRAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PAB MAS LOCAL (43872)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PAB MAS LOCAL (43872)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PABPATTABIRAMSource08:42 (Day 1)0
2HCHINDU COLLEGE08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)1
3AVDAVADI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)4
4ANNRANNANUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)7
5TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)8
6ABUAMBATTUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)10
7PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)11
8KOTRKORATTUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)13
9VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)16
10PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)17
11PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)19
12PERPERAMBUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)20
13VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)21
14BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)23
15MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:35 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.