ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 12:49:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAB MAS LOCAL (43872)
PATTABIRAM to MOORE MARKET
PAB MAS LOCAL (43872)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PAB MAS LOCAL (43872)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PABPATTABIRAMSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2HCHINDU COLLEGE08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)6
3AVDAVADI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)9
4ANNRANNANUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)12
5TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)13
6ABUAMBATTUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)15
7PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)16
8KOTRKORATTUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)18
9VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)21
10PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)22
11PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)23
12PERPERAMBUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)24
13VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)26
14BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)28
15MMCCMOORE MARKET09:35 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.