ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:09:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TI MAS LOCAL (43882)
TIRUNINRAVUR to MOORE MARKET
TI MAS LOCAL (43882)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TI MAS LOCAL (43882)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TITIRUNINRAVURSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2NECNEMILICHERRY H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)3
3PABPATTABIRAM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)5
4HCHINDU COLLEGE08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)12
5AVDAVADI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)15
6ANNRANNANUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)17
7TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)18
8ABUAMBATTUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)20
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)22
10KOTRKORATTUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)23
11VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)26
12PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)28
13PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)29
14PERPERAMBUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)29
15VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)31
16BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)33
17MMCCMOORE MARKET09:10 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.