ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:15:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KBT MAS LOCAL (43902)
KADAMBATTUR to MOORE MARKET
KBT MAS LOCAL (43902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KBT MAS LOCAL (43902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBTKADAMBATTURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2EGTEGATTUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)2
3TRLTIRUVALLUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)6
4PTLRPUTLUR H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)8
5SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)11
6VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)15
7TITIRUNINRAVUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)18
8NECNEMILICHERRY H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)20
9PABPATTABIRAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)22
10HCHINDU COLLEGE06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)23
11AVDAVADI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)26
12ANNRANNANUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)29
13TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)30
14ABUAMBATTUR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)32
15PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)33
16KOTRKORATTUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)35
17VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)38
18PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)40
19PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)41
20PERPERAMBUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)42
21VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)43
22BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)45
23MMCCMOORE MARKET07:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.