ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 16:17:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KBT MAS LOCAL (43902)
KADAMBATTUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
KBT MAS LOCAL (43902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KBT MAS LOCAL (43902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBTKADAMBATTURSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2EGTEGATTUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)2
3TRLTIRUVALLUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)6
4PTLRPUTLUR H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)8
5SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)11
6VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)15
7TITIRUNINRAVUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)18
8NECNEMILICHERRY H06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)20
9PABPATTABIRAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)22
10HCHINDU COLLEGE06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)23
11AVDAVADI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)26
12ANNRANNANUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)29
13TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)30
14ABUAMBATTUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)32
15PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)33
16KOTRKORATTUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)35
17VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)38
18PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)40
19PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)41
20PERPERAMBUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)42
21VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)43
22BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)45
23MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:35 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :