ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 09:18:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS KBT LOCAL (43903)
MOORE MARKET to KADAMBATTUR
MAS KBT LOCAL (43903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS KBT LOCAL (43903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR13:40 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.