ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:30:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KBT MAS LOCAL (43904)
KADAMBATTUR to MOORE MARKET
KBT MAS LOCAL (43904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KBT MAS LOCAL (43904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBTKADAMBATTURSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2EGTEGATTUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)2
3TRLTIRUVALLUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)6
4PTLRPUTLUR H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)8
5SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)12
6VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)15
7TITIRUNINRAVUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)18
8NECNEMILICHERRY H14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)22
9PABPATTABIRAM14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)24
10HCHINDU COLLEGE14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)30
11AVDAVADI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)33
12ANNRANNANUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)35
13TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)37
14ABUAMBATTUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)38
15PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)40
16KOTRKORATTUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)42
17VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)44
18PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)46
19PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)47
20PERPERAMBUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)47
21VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)49
22BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)51
23MMCCMOORE MARKET15:10 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.