ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2019 01:03:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KBT MAS LOCAL (43904)
KADAMBATTUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
KBT MAS LOCAL (43904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KBT MAS LOCAL (43904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KBTKADAMBATTURSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2EGTEGATTUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)2
3TRLTIRUVALLUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)6
4PTLRPUTLUR H13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)8
5SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)11
6VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)15
7TITIRUNINRAVUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)18
8NECNEMILICHERRY H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)20
9PABPATTABIRAM14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)22
10HCHINDU COLLEGE14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)23
11AVDAVADI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)26
12ANNRANNANUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)29
13TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)30
14ABUAMBATTUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)32
15PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)33
16KOTRKORATTUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)35
17VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)38
18PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)40
19PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)41
20PERPERAMBUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)42
21VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)43
22BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)45
23MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:05 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.