ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 22:57:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ VLCY LADIES SPL (43934)
ARAKKONAM to VELACHERY
AJJ VLCY LADIES SPL (43934)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ VLCY LADIES SPL (43934)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)65
28WSTWASHERMANPET08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)68
29RPMROYAPURAM08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)69
30MSBCHENNAI BEACH08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)70
31MSFCHENNAI FORT08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)72
32MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)73
33MCPTCHINTADARIPET09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)74
34MCPKCHEPAUK09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)75
35MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)76
36MLHSLIGHT HOUSE09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)77
37MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)79
38MNDYMANDAVELI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)80
39GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)81
40KTPMKOTTURPURAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)82
41KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)83
42INDRINDRA NAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)84
43TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)85
44TRMNTARAMANI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)87
45PRGDPERUNGUDI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)88
46VLCYVELACHERY09:40 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :