ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 02:17:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47100)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47100)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47100)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI05:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.