ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 01:04:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47102)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)3
5BMTBEGAMPET06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)5
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)6
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)8
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)10
9BRBDBORABANDA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)13
10HTCYHITEC CITY06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
11HFZHAFIZPETA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)18
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)22
13LPILINGAMPALLI07:05 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :