ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:06:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47102)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI07:05 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.