ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:10:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47105)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI09:10 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.