ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:35:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47108)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource10:18 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI11:03 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.