ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:08:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB LPI LOCAL (47111)
HYDERABAD DECAN to LINGAMPALLI
HYB LPI LOCAL (47111)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB LPI LOCAL (47111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource12:03 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)4
5BMTBEGAMPET12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)7
6NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)8
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)9
8BTNRBHARATNAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)12
9BRBDBORABANDA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)14
10HTCYHITEC CITY12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)17
11HFZHAFIZPETA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)20
12CDNRCHANDANAGAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)24
13LPILINGAMPALLI12:55 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.